Classement 1ere Manche
1 79 BOIDRAS Benjamin MC Belsi Villas 28
2 198 BOTTANELLI Guillaume Toulouse Moto Passion
3 51 POLL William ASM Corbere Les Cabanes
4 515 NICOLAS Mickaël MC Saint Mihiel
5 151 DELEAU Guillaume Union Moto De La Marne
6 432 THOMAS Julien AMC Orleannais
7 100 POYETON Paul Frontignan La Cible
8 188 GABETTE Jerome AMC Issois
9 304 BERTIN Romain Ales pole Espoir
10 291 PEYRAS Jimmy MC des Costières
11 197 JACQUELIN Morgan MC Huisseau
12 134 DUPENLOUP Julien MC Rochois
13 387 LADRAT Kevin MC La Voulte
14 266 RICHAUD Jeremy MC Pernois
15 87 LEFRANCOIS Alexandre MC Plouer sur Rance
16 176 GENSAC Pierre MC Bruguieres
17 72 RONFLETTE Mathieu Union Moto De La Marne
18 108 MUGNIER Thibaut MC Dardon Gueugnon
19 433 COELHO Christopher AMC Orleannais
20 59 RABE Sebastien MC Goudelin Merzer
21 260 BRIAND Jimmy ASM Du Pays Glazik
22 822 L'HERMITE Ludovic MC de la Haute Picardie
23 146 MOLET Jordan MC Cercle De L'Amitie
24 117 BARILLOU Thibault MC Meursacais
25 196 COHANIER Johan MC De Frangy
26 367 LITE Paul MC Rouquettois
27 120 CHARRON Yann MC de la Zorn
Classement 2eme Manche
1 515 NICOLAS Mickaël MC Saint Mihiel
2 822 L'HERMITE Ludovic MC de la Haute Picardie
3 51 POLL William ASM Corbere Les Cabanes
4 291 PEYRAS Jimmy MC des Costières
5 87 LEFRANCOIS Alexandre MC Plouer sur Rance
6 432 THOMAS Julien AMC Orleannais
7 242 COUSIN Stéphane Racing MC Corsica
8 184 LADRAT Ludovic MC La Voulte
9 176 GENSAC Pierre MC Bruguieres
10 100 POYETON Paul Frontignan La Cible
11 304 BERTIN Romain Ales pole Espoir
12 266 RICHAUD Jeremy MC Pernois
13 120 CHARRON Yann MC de la Zorn
14 387 LADRAT Kevin MC La Voulte
15 159 SOULIMANI Halim MC De Dreux
16 72 RONFLETTE Mathieu Union Moto De La Marne
17 188 GABETTE Jerome AMC Issois
18 108 MUGNIER Thibaut MC Dardon Gueugnon
19 59 RABE Sebastien MC Goudelin Merzer
20 146 MOLET Jordan MC Cercle De L'Amitie
21 260 BRIAND Jimmy ASM Du Pays Glazik
22 386 BERTRAND Jonathan MC Des Granges Gontardes
23 367 LITE Paul MC Rouquettois
Classement 3eme Manche
1 515 NICOLAS Mickaël MC Saint Mihiel
2 198 BOTTANELLI Guillaume Toulouse Moto Passion
3 822 L'HERMITE Ludovic MC de la Haute Picardie
4 72 RONFLETTE Mathieu Union Moto De La Marne
5 256 PIGUET Yann Motocross Entraignois
6 134 DUPENLOUP Julien MC Rochois
7 242 COUSIN Stéphane Racing MC Corsica
8 79 BOIDRAS Benjamin MC Belsi Villas 28
9 432 THOMAS Julien AMC Orleannais
10 51 POLL William ASM Corbere Les Cabanes
11 87 LEFRANCOIS Alexandre MC Plouer sur Rance
12 176 GENSAC Pierre MC Bruguieres
13 151 DELEAU Guillaume Union Moto De La Marne
14 59 RABE Sebastien MC Goudelin Merzer
15 77 THUILLIEZ Julien MC Team Jura Cross
16 304 BERTIN Romain Ales pole Espoir
17 108 MUGNIER Thibaut MC Dardon Gueugnon
18 120 CHARRON Yann MC de la Zorn
19 387 LADRAT Kevin MC La Voulte
20 291 PEYRAS Jimmy MC des Costières
21 367 LITE Paul MC Rouquettois
22 433 COELHO Christopher AMC Orleannais
23 196 COHANIER Johan MC De Frangy
24 386 BERTRAND Jonathan MC Des Granges Gontardes
25 260 BRIAND Jimmy ASM Du Pays Glazik
26 266 RICHAUD Jeremy MC Pernois