Résultats
1ère manche :
1- Soubeyras Cédric
2- Larrieu Loic
3- Bellino Mathias
4- Charlier Christophe
5- Héron Damien
6- Teillet Valentin
7- Lenoir Steven
8- Ramette Thomas
9- Castets Mickaél
10- Camus Dimitri
11- Verger Mathieu
12- Bastide Clément
13- Raymond Nicolas
14- Collet Jimmy
15- Van Beveren Adrien
16- Lumineau Victor
17- Batista Levy
18- Kallemberger Smil
19- Legad Sylvain
20- Castele Killiam
21- Laurent Thibault
22- Bannamour Andy
23- Dard Judicael
24- Martin Julien
25- Aubry Benjamin
26- Martevielle Maxime
2ème manche :
1- Soubeyras Cédric
2- Larrieu Loic
3- Bellino Mathias
4- Teillet Valentin
5- Lenoir Steven
6- Héron Damien
7- Castets Mickaél
8- Camus Dimitri
9- Castele Killiam
10- Mirmeret B
11- Batista Levy
12- Martin Julien
13- Legad Sylvain
14- Van Beveren Adrien
15- Ramette Thomas
16- Demeure Médéric
17- Bonnamour Andy
18- Lumineau Victor
19- Roux Teddy
20- Llamas Kévin
21- Grelet Yohan
22- Martevieille Maxime
23- Giton Bastien
24- Kallemberger Smil
25- Raymond Nicolas
3ème manche :
1- Larrieu Loic
2- Bellino Mathias
3- Soubeyras Cédric
4- Charlier Nicolas
5- Teillet Valentin
6- Lenoir Steven
7- Ramette Thomas
8- Héron Damien
9- Castets Mickaél
10- Laurent Thibault
11- Mimoret Angy
12- Llamas Kévin
13- Van Bereven Adrien
14- Collet Jimmy
15- Grelet Yohan
16- Martin Julien
17- Castel Killiam
18- Batista Levy
19- Raymond Nicolas
20- Bonnamour Andy
21- Lumineau Victor
22- Roux Teddy
23- Dard Judicaél
24- Giton Bastien
Classement général de l'épreuve :
1- Soubeyras Cédric - 70pts
2- Larrieu Loic - 69pts
3- Bellino Mathias - 62pts
4- Charlier Christophe - 54pts
5- Teillet Valentin - 49pts
6- Lenoir Steven - 44pts
7- Héron Damien - 43pts
8- Castets Mickaél - 36pts
9- Ramette Thomas - 30pts
10- Verger Mathieu - 23pts
11- Camus Dimitri - 22pts
12-Mimoret Bastien - 19pts
13- Van Bereven Adrien - 19pts
14- Laurent Thibault - 15pts
15- Castel Killiam - 15pts
16- Batista Levy - 15pts
17- Collet Jimmy - 14pts
18- Martins Julien - 12pts
19- Raymond Nicolas - 10pts
20- Llamas Kévin - 9pts
21- Bastide Clément - 9pts
22- Legad Sylvain - 8pts
23- Grelet Yohan - 6pts
24- Lumineau Victor - 5pts
25- Kallemberger Smil - 4pts
26- Demeure Médéric - 2pts
27- Bonnamour Andy - 2pts